Breaking News
Home » Publications » News and reports » Derbies and high risk matches this weekend 21.03 – 22.03.2015
FC Basel's hooded fans move after clashe

Derbies and high risk matches this weekend 21.03 – 22.03.2015

We present you list of interesting derbies and high risk matches during this weekend. We wont miss nothing from them.

Derbies
Germany Bundesliga: Schalke 04 – Bayer Leverkusen 21.03
Poland Ekstraklasa: Wisla Krakow – Cracovia Krakow 21.03
Poland II.Liga/III.Division: Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Stal Stalowa Wola 21.03
Russia Premier League: Torpedo Moscow – Spartak Moscow 21.03
Argentina Torneo Federal A: Chaco For Ever – Textil Mandiyu 22.03
Brasil Pernambuco State League: Nautico Recife – Sport Recife 22.03
Brasil Carioca State League: Flamengo RJ – Vasco Da Gama 22.03
Brasil Mineiro State League: America Mineiro – Cruzeiro 22.03
Turkey Super League: Fenerbahce – Besiktas 22.03
Uruguay Primera Division: Danubio – Nacional Montevideo 22.03

Interesting and high risk matches
France League 1: Olympique Lyonnais – OGC Nice 21.03
France League 1: Stade Rennes – Nantes 21.03
Germany Bundesliga: VFB Stuttgart – Eintracht Frankfurt 21.03
Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier League: Velez Mostar – FK Sarajevo 21.03
Cyprus 1.Division: APOEL Nicosia – Apollon Limmasoll 21.03
Czech Republic FNL/2.Division: Sigma Olomouc – SFC Opava 21.03
Germany 3.League: Energie Cottbus – Chemnitzer 21.03
Germany 3.League: Dynamo Dresden – Hallescher 21.03
Germany Regionalliga Nordost: 1.FC Magdeburg – FSV Zvickau 21.03
Marocco Botola Pro: KAC Kenitra – FAR Rabat 21.03
Russia Premier League: Arsenal Tula – CSKA Moscow 21.03
Swizterland Superleague: FC Luzern – FC Basel 21.03
France League 1: RC Lens – Olympique Marseille 22.03
Dutch Eredivisie: Feyenoord – PSV Eindhoven 22.03
Bolivia LFPB: Oriente Petrolero – Bolivar La Paz 22.03
Colombia Primera A: Junior Barranquila – Millonarios Bogota 22.03
Colombia Primera A: Deportivo Cali – Atletico Nacional 22.03
Cyprus 1.Division: Anorthosis – Omonia Nicosia 22.03
Czech Republic Synot League: FC Zbrojovka Brno – Slavia Praha 22.03
Macedonia 1.Division: Vardar Skopje – Pelister Bitola 22.03
Germany Regionalliga Nordost: Carl Zeiss Jena – Babelsberg SV 22.03
Israel Ligat ha’Al: Maccabi Tel Aviv – Maccabi Haifa 22.03
Marocco Botola Pro: Maghreb Fes – Raja Casablanca 22.03
Poland Ekstraklasa: Lech Poznan – Legia Warsaw 22.03
Russia Premier League: Dinamo Moscow – Zenit St.Petersburg 22.03
Switzerland Superleague: Young Boys Bern – FC Zurich 22.03
Venezuela Primera Division: Carabobo – Caracas 22.03

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Skip to toolbar